All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 1 - Campbelltown Results
17th JANUARY 2015
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Medley relay Women's 160+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:42.60
NNC NOVOCASTRIAN
Tracey Whalan
Wendy Gordon
Michelle Herms
Emma Bartley
2
18
03:00.52
NTN TUGGERANONG VIKINGS
Leisa Cass
Marianne Tweedie
Katrina Burgess
Ann Reid
3
16
03:04.17
NRY RYDE
Susan Leech
Barbara Capellini
Ailsa Jeanes
Rosemary McCowage
4
14
03:20.79
NLP LIVERPOOL LEATHERJACKETS
Anissa Abela
Vesna Mirkovic
Sarah Mulligan
Jenny Shay
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Medley relay Women's 200+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
03:01.87
NCT CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS
Patricia Lewis
Kate Lewis
Heather Rouen
Christine Clough
2
18
03:10.92
NWL WOLLONGONG
Lynne Matthias
Doreen Walton
Megan Parker
Karline Lindsell
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Medley relay Women's 240+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
03:56.67
NWG WARRINGAH
Violet Wilkinson
Lynne Harris
Julia Atkins
Helen Campbell
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Medley relay Women's 280+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
03:53.37
NBM BLUE MOUNTAINS PHOENIX
Sue Wiles
Nerida Murray
Jennifer Dooley
Kay Burton
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Medley relay Men's 200+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:55.21
NWG WARRINGAH
Wilson Gamble
Cameron Jones
Stephen Hawkins
Ron Giveen
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Medley relay Men's 240+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:46.04
NML MANLY
Vincent Squillace
Tony Goodwin
Dale Moore
Ian Sharp
2
18
03:12.13
NCT CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS
Hans Preiss
Owen Sinden
Russell McLeod
Lindsay Risk
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Medley relay Men's 280+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
03:01.47
NWG WARRINGAH
James Reynolds
Peter Kaupert
Tony Tooher
Arthur Lith
2
18
03:35.19
NOF OAK FLATS
Bruce Jefferis
Trevor Mallon
Robert Kirkbride
Raymond Green
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Medley relay Mixed 160+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
03:43.72
NRY RYDE
Khyiah Angel
Cassie Anderson
Andrew McCrindell
Stephen Black
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Medley relay Mixed 200+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:49.33
NSG ST GEORGE
Joanne Gillan
Jocelyn Brady
Dennis McKee
Brandon Lynch
2
18
03:02.67
NPT PICTON
Pamela Mcilwain
Elly Ramon
Roger Haines
Kenneth Mcilwain
3
16
03:28.95
NRY RYDE
Yvette Cotton
Greg Lewin
Alan Burgess
Jamie Turner
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Medley relay Mixed 240+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
03:01.39
NML MANLY
Marie Taylor
Katherine Ahern-Sharpe
Stephen Lamy
Lindsay Brice
2
18
04:01.36
NWL WOLLONGONG
Roger Montgomery
Robin Henze
Ross Cunningham
Sue Johnstone
3
16
05:01.40
NCT CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS
Linda Beveridge
Beverley Conley
Steven Clough
Victor Libdy
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Medley relay Mixed 280+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
04:05.56
NML MANLY
Pamela Rawling
Raymond Watson
Ted Samojlowicz
Patricia Novikoff